LM38-A3S-TI-N

155Mbps, 1310nm, Multi-mode, 2km

  • SFP Transceiver
  • 155Mbps
  • 1310nmLED
  • Multi-mode
  • 2km
  • 3.3V
  • -40~85°C
Part Number 50708051G
Detailed Specifications
Data Rate (Mbps) 155
Wavelength (nm) 1310
Light Source LED
Media Type Multi-Mode
Tx Power (dBm) -20 ~ -14 @ 62.5/125 μm
Rx Sensitivity (dBm) -31 Max
Linkbudget (dBm) 11
Saturation (dBm) -8
Distance 2KM
Operating Temperature -40 ~ 85°C
Safety UL/TUV

Benzer ürün ve yazılar

Arama