LS38-H3S-TI-N-EX

10 Gbps SFP Transceiver, 1310 nm, Single-Mode, 10km, -40~85C

  • SFP Transceiver
  • 10000Mbps
  • 1310nm
  • Single-mode
  • 10km
  • -40℃~85℃
Part Number 50710071G
Detailed Specifications
Data Rate (Mbps) 10000
Wavelength (nm) 1310
Light Source FP
Media Type Single-Mode
Tx Power (dBm) -6~0.5
Rx Sensitivity (dBm) -14.4 Max
Linkbudget (dBm) 8.4
Saturation (dBm) 0.5
Distance 10km
Operating Temperature -40℃~85℃
Safety UL/TUV

Benzer ürün ve yazılar

Arama