LS48-H3U-TI-N

10 Gbps SFP Transceiver, 1550 nm, Single-Mode, 80km, -40~85C

  • SFP Transceiver
  • 10000Mbps
  • 1550nmEML
  • Single-mode
  • 80km
  • -40℃~85℃
Part Number 50710091G
Detailed Specifications
Data Rate (Mbps) 10000
Wavelength (nm) 1550
Light Source EML
Media Type Single-Mode
Tx Power (dBm) 0~4
Rx Sensitivity (dBm) -23 Max
Linkbudget (dBm) 23
Saturation (dBm) 4
Distance 80km
Operating Temperature -40℃~85℃
Safety UL/TUV

Benzer ürün ve yazılar

Arama